- Any
- $ 50,000
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
48 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds3 Baths1,455 SqFt1/32 32$295,000 $295,0007673 Peaceful Trellis DR, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Catherine Hyde of Simply Vegas

4 Beds3 Baths3,790 SqFt1/84 84$745,000 $775,000 3.9%7125 Mountain Den AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Nuri Caplinger of Love Las Vegas Realty

5 Beds3 Baths2,721 SqFt1/15 15$515,000 $500,000 3.0%11238 Meadow Cove ST, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Jessica Cory of Simply Vegas

4 Beds3 Baths1,687 SqFt1/50 50$499,900 $499,9007357 Palo Real CT, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by John P. Nelson of Simply Vegas

4 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt1/25 25$424,742 $424,999 0.1%10657 Cave Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Aaron S. Bostic of Simply Vegas

3 Beds3 Baths1,734 SqFt1/29 29$430,000 $425,000 1.2%10751 Centerville Bay CT, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Stacy Hamilton of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

4 Beds3 Baths2,314 SqFt1/52 52$500,000 $490,000 2.0%10584 Peach Creek ST, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Donna Oliva of Simply Vegas

3 Beds3 Baths1,646 SqFt1/49 49$439,950 $439,9507530 Brisa Del Mar AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Eric Roth of Family Property Mgmt LLC

4 Beds4 Baths2,620 SqFt1/39 39$550,000 $552,500 0.5%11290 Hazel Rock ST, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Todd L. Thomason of Barber Realty

- 2 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt$423,000 $450,000 6.0%
7584 Eastham Bay AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Jack Graham of Simply Vegas

4 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt1/52 52$515,000 $529,999 2.8%7701 Canyon Diablo RD, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Deborah Lopez of Simply Vegas

3 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt1/59 59$475,000 $475,0007514 Dobroyd DR, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Donna Oliva of Simply Vegas

5 Beds3 Baths3,720 SqFt1/55 55$760,000 $760,00011210 Blackwater Draw ST, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Hannah Harris of Simply Vegas

3 Beds3 Baths1,831 SqFt1/35 35$440,000 $434,999 1.1%10942 Arapaho Basin ST, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Mariel Pamintuan-Esguerra of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

3 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt1/8 8$410,000 $399,000 2.8%7377 Horizon Rock AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Jeffrey M. Bradshaw of Signature Real Estate Group

4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt1/50 50$485,000 $485,00010860 Woods Hole Bay ST, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Joshua Mullins of Real Broker LLC

4 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt1/46 46$430,000 $445,000 3.4%10609 Cave Ridge ST, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Endalkachew Ayele of Golden Assets & Property Mgt

4 Beds3 Baths1,982 SqFt1/42 42$420,000 $432,500 2.9%7403 Atacama AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Roger L Stein of Hudson Real Estate

3 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt1/43 43$462,000 $460,000 0.4%10929 Great Sioux RD, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Jenna Montijo of Simply Vegas

4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt1/45 45$514,000 $525,000 2.1%10964 Hunting Hawk RD, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Alberto Villanueva of Simply Vegas

4 Beds3 Baths2,152 SqFt1/44 44$520,000 $520,0007505 Campbell Ranch AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Laura E Harbison of Realty Executives Southern

5 Beds5 Baths3,046 SqFt1/49 49$535,000 $530,000 0.9%11032 Prairie Grove RD, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Jeffrey Sabel of Simply Vegas

4 Beds3 Baths2,049 SqFt1/47 47$540,000 $550,000 1.8%11153 Delker CT, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Kent J. Divich of Renaissance Realty Inc

3 Beds3 Baths2,045 SqFt1/20 20$435,000 $450,000 3.3%11021 Elk Sands RD, Las Vegas, NV 89179
Listed by Kaysha Rice of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

- 1
- 2